Atlantik Systeme GmbH Shop

.. OEM Transceiver

More Products

Welcome back !

New Products

Keor SP 1500 Schuko IEC

310190

Keor SP 1500 Schuko IEC
Preis: You do not have the permission to see the prices

1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m over MMF

1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m over MMF

Product No.: ATX-J4858C-C
Preis: You do not have the permission to see the prices

Ab Lager lieferbar
Ab Lager lieferbar


1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m over MMF



 


This Product was added to our catalogue on Monday, 04. September 2017.

File:

Artikeldatenblatt
0 B Download