Atlantik Systeme GmbH Shop

.. OEM Transceiver

More Products

Welcome back !

New Products

SX-BR-300AN Wireless Bridge Enterprise, E1397

E1397

SX-BR-300AN Wireless Bridge Enterprise, E1397
Preis: You do not have the permission to see the prices

Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC HP-compatible

Product No.: J4859D-C
Preis: You do not have the permission to see the prices

Ab Lager lieferbar
Ab Lager lieferbar


Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC HP-compatible One 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z type 1000Base-LX) with LC connectors



 


This Product was added to our catalogue on Friday, 09. November 2018.

File:

Artikeldatenblatt
0 B Download