Atlantik Systeme GmbH Shop

Welcome back !

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, LC, multimode, 850nm, DOM

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, LC, multimode, 850nm, DOM

Product No.: GLC-SX-MMD=
Preis: You do not have the permission to see the prices

Ab Lager lieferbar
Ab Lager lieferbar


1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, Unterstützung von Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM)



 


This Product was added to our catalogue on Wednesday, 17. April 2013.

File:

Artikeldatenblatt
0 B Download